GATFACS Teacher Directory

  • Angie AllenAngie Allen
    [email protected]
    Pickens High School
    Pickens - Region 2
    Early Childhood Education
  • Teresa AndersonTeresa Anderson
    [email protected]
    Wayne County High School
    Wayne County - Region 9
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Carmen AndrewsCarmen Andrews
    [email protected]
    Cherokee High School
    Cherokee County School District - Region 2
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Adrienne AnthonyAdrienne Anthony
    [email protected]
    Warren Technical School
    DeKalb - Region 5
    Culinary
  • Kama BeaumarchaisKama Beaumarchais
    [email protected]
    Perry High School
    Houston County Board of Education - Region 7
    Early Childhood Education
  • Karla BuckholzKarla Buckholz
    [email protected]
    Northside high- Columbus
    Muscogee county - Region 7
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Sekemia Caldwell-JohnsonSekemia Caldwell-Johnson
    [email protected]
    Americus-Sumter High School
    Sumter County - Region 7
    Early Childhood Education
  • JENNIFER CANNONJENNIFER CANNON
    [email protected]
    Wilcox K-12 Schools
    Wilcox County Schools - Currently does not have an FCCLA chapter
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Doris CarsonDoris Carson
    [email protected]
    Burke County High School
    Burke - Region 6
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Ashley CarterAshley Carter
    [email protected]
    Loganville High School
    Walton County - Region 2
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Kim CaryKim Cary
    [email protected]
    Franklin County High School
    Franklin County - Region 3
    Early Childhood Education
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Dawn CastleberryDawn Castleberry
    [email protected]
    Lovinggood Middle School
    Cobb county school district - Region 1
    Middle School
  • Lydia ChurilloLydia Churillo
    [email protected]
    Rockdale career academy
    Rockdale county public schools - Region 5
    Interiors Fashion and Textiles
  • Brenda ClarkBrenda Clark
    [email protected]
    Portal Middle High School
    Bulloch County - Region 9
    Early Childhood Education
    Middle School
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Pamela (Pam) CooperPamela (Pam) Cooper
    [email protected]
    C. A. Gray Jr. High School
    Colquitt County - Region 8
    Middle School
  • Deborah CraftDeborah Craft
    [email protected]
    Northwest Whitfield High School
    Whitfield County - Region 1
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Lorissa CrumleyLorissa Crumley
    [email protected]
    Gainesville High School
    Gainesville City Schools - Region 2
    Early Childhood Education
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Brooke CurtisBrooke Curtis
    [email protected]
    Jackson County Comprehensive High School
    Jackson County School System - Region 3
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Terry DanhofTerry Danhof
    [email protected]
    H.V. Jenkins High School
    Chatham County - Region 9
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Cynthia (Cindy) DanielsCynthia (Cindy) Daniels
    [email protected]
    Swainsboro High School
    Emanuel - Region 9
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Jennifer DriverJennifer Driver
    [email protected]
    Schley County High School
    Schley County - Region 7
    Nutrition and Food Science
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Danielle DustinDanielle Dustin
    [email protected]
    Carver High School
    Muscogee County School District - Region 7
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Candria EddingerCandria Eddinger
    [email protected]
    Dade County High School
    Dade Schools - Region 1
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Teresa EllisonTeresa Ellison
    [email protected]
    Burke County Middle
    Burke County - Region 6
    Middle School
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Jackie EmmonsJackie Emmons
    [email protected]
    Archer High School
    Gwinnett County Schools - Region 2
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Carrie ErtzbergerCarrie Ertzberger
    [email protected]
    Franklin County High School
    Franklin Count - Region 3
    Early Childhood Education
  • Lynett FalknerLynett Falkner
    [email protected]
    Locust Grove Middle School
    Henry - Region 5
    Middle School
  • Amanda FoleyAmanda Foley
    [email protected]
    Monroe Area High School
    Walton County - Region 2
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Katherine FosterKatherine Foster
    [email protected]
    Locust Grove High School
    Henry County - Region 5
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Deanna GardnerDeanna Gardner
    [email protected]
    Clements Middle School
    Newton County - Region 6
    Middle School
  • Bethany GilliamBethany Gilliam
    [email protected]
    Statesboro High School
    Bulloch - Region 9
    Early Childhood Education
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Altineka GolphinAltineka Golphin
    [email protected]
    Stockbridge High School
    Henry - Currently does not have an FCCLA chapter
    Early Childhood Education
  • Deborah GrantDeborah Grant
    [email protected]
    Maxwell High School
    Gwinnett - Region 2
    Culinary
  • Chef Nathan GrevenChef Nathan Greven
    [email protected]
    Dalton High School
    Dalton Public Schools - Region 1
    Culinary
  • Alisha HallAlisha Hall
    [email protected]
    Perry Middle School
    Houston County - Region 7
    Middle School
  • Denise HambyDenise Hamby
    [email protected]
    IrwinCounty High
    Irwin - Region 8
    Early Childhood Education
    Nutrition and Food Science
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Cathy HarrisCathy Harris
    [email protected]
    Rockdale Career Academy
    Rockdale County Public Schools - Region 5
    Culinary
  • Hope HarrisonHope Harrison
    [email protected]
    Feagin Mill Middle School
    Houston County - Region 7
    Middle School
  • Kayla HartlineKayla Hartline
    [email protected]
    Chattooga High School
    Chattooga - Region 1
    Early Childhood Education
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • April HartmanApril Hartman
    [email protected]
    Lakeview Fort Oglethorpe High School
    Catoosa County - Region 1
    Early Childhood Education
  • Jana HesterJana Hester
    [email protected]
    Malcom Bridge Middle School
    Oconee County - Region 3
    Middle School
  • Leigh JacksonLeigh Jackson
    [email protected]
    Stockbridge High School
    Henry County - Region 5
    Culinary
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Karen JacksonKaren Jackson
    [email protected]
    Gainesville High School
    Gainesville City Schools - Region 2
    Early Childhood Education
  • Mrs. G JacksonMrs. G Jackson
    [email protected]
    Druid Hills High
    Dekalb City Schools - Region 5
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Jessica JohnsonJessica Johnson
    [email protected]
    Bacon County High School
    Bacon County High school - Region 9
    Early Childhood Education
  • Anna JohnsonAnna Johnson
    [email protected]
    Emanuel County Institute
    Emanuel County - Region 9
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Pearl JohnsonPearl Johnson
    [email protected]
    Wooddland Middle School
    Henry County - Region 5
    Middle School
  • Ashley JonesAshley Jones
    [email protected]
    Dodge County High School
    Dodge County - Region 8
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Erin JustErin Just
    [email protected]
    Oconee County High School
    Oconee - Region 3
    Early Childhood Education
  • Tracey KelshawTracey Kelshaw
    [email protected]
    Colquitt County High School
    Colquitt County - Region 8
    Early Childhood Education
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Lara Knapp-StormLara Knapp-Storm
    [email protected]
    North Gwinnett High School
    Gwinnett County Public School Sx - Region 2
    Culinary
  • Bisa LewisBisa Lewis
    [email protected]
    Berkmar High School
    Gwinnett County Public Schools - Region 2
    Early Childhood Education
  • Dene LynnDene Lynn
    [email protected]
    Warren Technical School
    DeKalb - Region 5
    Culinary
  • Dawn MartinDawn Martin
    [email protected]
    South Forsyth High School
    Forsyth County Board of Education - Region 2
    Culinary
  • Jill MasseeJill Massee
    [email protected]
    Northside High
    Houston County - Region 7
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Christine MayfieldChristine Mayfield
    [email protected]
    Tucker Middle School
    DeKalb County School System - Region 5
    Middle School
  • Mary McGovernMary McGovern
    [email protected]
    Johnson High School
    Hall County - Region 2
    Early Childhood Education
  • Julia McKenzieJulia McKenzie
    [email protected]
    Pelham High School
    PELHAM CITY SCHOOLS - Region 7
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Chris MitasChris Mitas
    [email protected]
    Lanier College & Career Academy
    Hall County Schools - Region 2
    Culinary
  • Caitlin MitchellCaitlin Mitchell
    [email protected]
    North Oconee High School
    Oconee County Schools - Region 3
    Early Childhood Education
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Jasmen MooreJasmen Moore
    [email protected]
    Newton College and Career Academy
    Newton - Region 6
    Early Childhood Education
  • Cara MulkeyCara Mulkey
    [email protected]
    Gainesville Middle School
    Gainesville City Schools - Region 2
    Middle School
  • Jill MurphyJill Murphy
    [email protected]
    Vidalia High School
    Vidalia City Schools - Region 9
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Katrina OliverKatrina Oliver
    [email protected]
    Cowan Road MS
    Griffin-Spalding County - Region 5
    Middle School
  • Sandy OsoinachSandy Osoinach
    [email protected]
    East Paulding High School
    Paulding County - Region 1
    Culinary
  • Nancye PeelNancye Peel
    [email protected]
    Greenbrier High School
    Columbia County Schools - Region 6
    Early Childhood Education
  • Amy PerkinsAmy Perkins
    [email protected]
    Buford Middle School
    Buford City Schools - Region 2
    Middle School
  • Anne PhelpsAnne Phelps
    [email protected]
    Pierce County High
    Pierce County Schools - Currently does not have an FCCLA chapter
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Beth PilkingtonBeth Pilkington
    [email protected]
    Lincoln County High School
    Lincoln County - Region 6
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Megan PresleyMegan Presley
    [email protected]
    Willie J. Williams Middle School
    Colquitt County - Region 8
    Middle School
  • Bonnie PritcherBonnie Pritcher
    [email protected]
    South Effingham High School
    Effingham County - Region 9
    Early Childhood Education
  • Crystal QuickCrystal Quick
    [email protected]
    Perry High School
    Houston County - Region 7
    Culinary
  • Scott QuinlanScott Quinlan
    [email protected]
    Newton College and Career Academy
    Newton County Schools - Region 6
    Culinary
  • Brandy RaineyBrandy Rainey
    [email protected]
    North Murray High School
    Murray County - Region 1
    Early Childhood Education
  • Heather RairighHeather Rairigh
    [email protected]
    Lumpkin County Middle School
    Lumpkin County - Currently does not have an FCCLA chapter
    Middle School
  • Juliette RankinsJuliette Rankins
    [email protected]
    Mount Zion High
    Clayton County Public School - Currently does not have an FCCLA chapter
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Vickie RindbakenVickie Rindbaken
    [email protected]
    Flowery Branch Higj
    Hall County - Region 2
    Early Childhood Education
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Renee RobersonRenee Roberson
    [email protected]
    Coffee High
    Coffee - Region 8
    Nutrition and Food Science
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Lea RobertsLea Roberts
    [email protected]
    Coffee High School
    Coffee County - Region 8
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Cassandra RodriguezCassandra Rodriguez
    [email protected]
    Evans High School
    Columbia County School Board - Region 6
    Early Childhood Education
  • Denita SandersDenita Sanders
    [email protected]
    Eagle's Landing High
    Henry - Region 5
    Early Childhood Education
  • Priscilla ScottPriscilla Scott
    [email protected]
    Eagles Landing Middle School
    Henry County - Region 5
    Middle School
  • Amanda ShaferAmanda Shafer
    [email protected]
    Etowah High School
    Cherokee County School System - Region 2
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Suzanna ShiverSuzanna Shiver
    [email protected]
    Coastal Middle School
    SCCPSS - Region 9
    Middle School
  • Kathryn SnelsonKathryn Snelson
    [email protected]
    Bradwell Institute
    Liberty County - Region 9
    Early Childhood Education
  • Therese StandardTherese Standard
    [email protected]
    Toombs County High School
    Toombs - Region 9
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Jennifer StephensJennifer Stephens
    [email protected]
    Rome High School
    Rome City Schools - Region 1
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Anna StewartAnna Stewart
    [email protected]
    Hawkinsville High School
    Pulaski County - Region 8
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Karen StoneKaren Stone
    [email protected]
    Echols SchoolCounty High
    Echols County Schools - Region 8
    Culinary
  • TaQuila ThomasTaQuila Thomas
    [email protected]
    Twiggs County High
    Twiggs County School District - Region 6
    Middle School
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Valerie ThompsonValerie Thompson
    [email protected]
    Lee County High School
    Lee County School System - Region 7
    Early Childhood Education
    Teaching As a Profession
  • Camille WhalenCamille Whalen
    [email protected]
    Commerce High School
    Commerce City Schools - Region 3
    Early Childhood Education
    Nutrition and Food Science
  • Jennifer WoodJennifer Wood
    [email protected]
    Buford High School
    Buford City Schools - Region 2
    Nutrition and Food Science